ΜΑΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
30/10/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - FRIENDS CLUB
3 - 0
MF 
09/11/2013 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαDHL - FRIENDS CLUB
0 - 6
MF  
09/11/2013 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαDHL - FRIENDS CLUB
0 - 6
MF 
16/11/2013 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - CLASS
2 - 2
MF
23/11/2013 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
MF
20/12/2013 21:00ΚύπελλοFRIENDS CLUB - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
6 - 2
MF
12/01/2014 19:00Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
5 - 1
CM
16/01/2014 21:00Α' ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
3 - 0
MF
19/01/2014 14:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - FRIENDS CLUB
0 - 3
MF
25/01/2014 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - FRIENDS CLUB
1 - 2
MF
02/02/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 2
CM  
01/02/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - COBRA F.C.
0 - 0
MF 
06/02/2014 21:00Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 0
CM
08/02/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
0 - 3
MF
15/02/2014 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
3 - 3
MF
16/02/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 5
CM 
22/02/2014 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 2
MF
18/10/2014 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3 - 2
CM 
02/11/2014 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2 - 2
CM
09/11/2014 12:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
AM 
09/11/2014 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 4
CM
15/11/2014 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαSIERRA MAESTRA - CLASS
0 - 1
AM 
19/11/2014 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS
0 - 4
AM  
31/01/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - CLASS
2 - 1
AM 
14/02/2015 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
AM 
28/02/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - CLASS
2 - 6
AM 
05/03/2015 21:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - CLASS
2 - 3
AM  
08/03/2015 20:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
6 - 2
AM 
14/03/2015 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - CLASS
0 - 0
AM 
29/03/2015 12:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 4
AM 
04/04/2015 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SIERRA MAESTRA
0 - 0
AM 
05/04/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 1
CM
15/04/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
2 - 1
AM 
14/05/2015 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 0
CM
20/05/2015 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
5 - 1
CM 
24/05/2015 20:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
3 - 3
AM 
27/05/2015 21:30ΚύπελλοSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - CLASS
1 - 2
AM 
01/06/2015 20:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - CLASS
1 - 5
AM
07/06/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
1 - 2
AM
12/09/2015 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
AM
20/09/2015 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - CLASS
2 - 4
AM 
23/09/2015 21:10ΚύπελλοΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - South Coast Capitals
5 - 5
AM
27/09/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
4 - 0
AM 
07/10/2015 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
1 - 3
AM
11/10/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
1 - 0
AM 
15/10/2015 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 1
AM
21/10/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 6
AM
26/10/2015 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 0
AM
28/10/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
5 - 0
AM
04/11/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
7 - 6
AM
07/11/2015 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - DHL
6 - 1
AM
12/11/2015 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
1 - 1
AM
29/11/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
1 - 0
AM 
01/12/2015 21:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - South Coast Capitals
0 - 5
AM
05/12/2015 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
3 - 2
AM
08/12/2015 20:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
6 - 3
AM
20/12/2015 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - PARTIZANI
0 - 3
AM
10/01/2016 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
4 - 3
CM 
13/01/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
1 - 3
AM 
24/01/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
2 - 0
AM
14/02/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ANDALUCIA
2 - 1
AM 
17/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
7 - 0
AM
21/02/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - CLASS
0 - 7
AM 
27/02/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
AM
10/03/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
0 - 3
AM
19/03/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
CM
23/03/2016 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
2 - 4
AM
19/04/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ROMA
0 - 5
CM
21/04/2016 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 2
AM
05/05/2016 21:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
1 - 0
AM
08/05/2016 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
4 - 4
CM 
19/05/2016 21:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
6 - 4
AM
14/09/2016 19:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - FRIENDS CLUB
6 - 2
CM
20/09/2016 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ANDALUCIA
1 - 3
CM
02/10/2016 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY - FRIENDS CLUB
2 - 3
CM
24/10/2016 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
5 - 0
CM
09/11/2016 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
0 - 2
CM
14/12/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - South Coast Capitals
1 - 1
CM
05/02/2017 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ANDALUCIA
2 - 0
DM 
22/02/2017 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - FRIENDS CLUB
0 - 3
CM 
12/03/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
1 - 2
DM
15/03/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB
0 - 3
CM
22/03/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ALIMOUNDA
4 - 1
DM
02/04/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 0
DM
09/04/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
5 - 1
AM
09/04/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
5 - 1
AM
23/04/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
2 - 1
AM
03/05/2017 20:30Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - South Coast Capitals
2 - 2
AM
07/05/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
5 - 2
AM
16/05/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 1
AM
25/05/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 4
DM  
03/09/2017 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
2 - 0
AM
10/09/2017 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαBLUE - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 4
AM 
17/09/2017 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
3 - 2
AM
23/09/2017 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
2 - 1
AM
14/10/2017 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 4
AM
26/10/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΑΦΝΗ
2 - 2
DM
29/10/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
DM
05/11/2017 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
6 - 1
AM
14/11/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 4
DM
20/11/2017 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
6 - 3
AM
25/11/2017 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 4
AM
04/12/2017 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
0 - 4
AM
13/12/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3 - 3
AM
17/12/2017 15:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
1 - 2
AM
17/12/2017 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3 - 1
AM
09/01/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
3 - 2
AM
14/01/2018 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
4 - 1
AM
14/01/2018 15:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
5 - 0
AM
21/01/2018 13:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
0 - 6
AM
04/02/2018 15:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
4 - 2
AM
11/02/2018 13:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
3 - 0
AM
11/02/2018 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
2 - 2
AM
25/02/2018 11:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
2 - 1
AM
25/02/2018 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 4
AM
04/03/2018 10:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
0 - 6
AM
06/03/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ANDALUCIA
1 - 0
AM
10/03/2018 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
AM
07/10/2018 13:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKENDΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 4
AM 
14/10/2018 13:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKENDΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - HOPE REFUGEE FC
2 - 2
AM 
14/10/2018 16:40LEAGUE A/W WEEKENDΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
3 - 1
AM
21/10/2018 15:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKENDΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 2
AM
28/10/2018 18:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKENDΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
1 - 4
AM