ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013
Διεύθυνση Facebook https://www.facebook.com/kostas.rozakis.3?fref=ts
Αγώνες
14/09/2013 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - FRIENDS CLUB | 1 - 1 | DM | |
21/09/2013 21:10Κύπελλο | COBRA F.C. - CLASS | 2 - 0 | DM | |
29/09/2013 20:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - COBRA F.C. | 2 - 3 | CM | |
06/10/2013 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - CLASS | 2 - 0 | DM | |
06/10/2013 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - CLASS | 2 - 0 | DM | |
06/10/2013 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - CLASS | 2 - 0 | DM | |
12/10/2013 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 5 - 3 | DM | |
19/10/2013 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΙΜΒΡΟΣ - COBRA F.C. | 1 - 1 | DM | |
30/10/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ | 2 - 1 | DM | |
16/11/2013 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - COBRA F.C. | 0 - 2 | DM | |
20/11/2013 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - COBRA F.C. | 1 - 8 | DM | |
30/11/2013 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 1 - 0 | DM | |
07/12/2013 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - COBRA F.C. | 4 - 0 | DM | |
14/12/2013 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - COBRA F.C. | 2 - 0 | DM | |
21/12/2013 19:35Κύπελλο | COBRA F.C. - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 0 | DM | |
05/01/2014 20:40Α' Κατηγορία | DHL - COBRA F.C. | 3 - 4 | DM | |
12/01/2014 17:20Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - NORTH UNION | 1 - 2 | DM | |
19/01/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 0 | DM | |
19/01/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 0 | DM | |
19/01/2014 10:40Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 0 | DM | |
26/01/2014 19:00Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 - 3 | DM | |
29/01/2014 19:30Κύπελλο | COBRA F.C. - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 4 - 2 | DM | |
01/02/2014 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - COBRA F.C. | 0 - 0 | DM | |
08/02/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 1 - 0 | DM | |
08/02/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 1 - 0 | DM | |
15/02/2014 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | CLASS - COBRA F.C. | 2 - 3 | DM | |
22/02/2014 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - COBRA F.C. | 0 - 4 | DM | |
22/02/2014 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - COBRA F.C. | 0 - 4 | DM | |
01/03/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - COBRA F.C. | 1 - 1 | DM | |
08/03/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ | 1 - 0 | DM | |
12/03/2014 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - COBRA F.C. | 2 - 4 | DM | |
12/03/2014 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - COBRA F.C. | 2 - 4 | DM | |
29/03/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ | 3 - 1 | DM | |
29/03/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ | 3 - 1 | DM | |
23/04/2014 19:30Κύπελλο | LODGE FC - COBRA F.C. | 2 - 1 | DM | |
11/05/2014 17:20Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 3 - 2 | DM | |
17/05/2014 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | COBRA F.C. - DHL | 3 - 2 | DM | |
25/05/2014 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - COBRA F.C. | 3 - 0 | DM | |
13/09/2014 19:35Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 4 - 1 | CM | |
18/09/2014 21:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - AJAX | 3 - 1 | CM | |
27/09/2014 21:10Κύπελλο | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS | 1 - 5 | CM | |
04/10/2014 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS | 1 - 2 | CM | |
15/10/2014 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - CLASS | 3 - 4 | CM | |
02/11/2014 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - CLASS | 1 - 2 | CM | |
09/11/2014 12:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | CM | |
19/11/2014 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS | 0 - 4 | CM | |
29/11/2014 18:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 2 - 0 | CM | |
07/12/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | DHL - CLASS | 2 - 2 | CM | |
14/12/2014 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 3 - 2 | CM | |
21/12/2014 17:20Κύπελλο | CLASS - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ | 4 - 1 | CM | |
10/01/2015 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 8 - 2 | CM | |
18/01/2015 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - CLASS | 0 - 3 | CM | |
31/01/2015 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - CLASS | 2 - 1 | CM | |
14/02/2015 18:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | CM | |
21/02/2015 19:35Κύπελλο | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS | 1 - 4 | CM | |
28/02/2015 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - CLASS | 2 - 6 | CM | |
05/03/2015 21:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - CLASS | 2 - 3 | CM | |
08/03/2015 20:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ | 6 - 2 | CM | |
14/03/2015 18:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - CLASS | 0 - 0 | CM | |
22/03/2015 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - NORTH UNION | 4 - 2 | CM | |
29/03/2015 12:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS | 0 - 4 | CM | |
04/04/2015 19:35Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - SIERRA MAESTRA | 0 - 0 | CM | |
15/04/2015 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 2 - 1 | CM | |
25/04/2015 19:35Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS | 1 - 2 | CM | |
03/05/2015 19:00Κύπελλο | CLASS - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 4 - 1 | CM | |
10/05/2015 12:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - DHL | 2 - 0 | CM | |
24/05/2015 20:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 3 | CM | |
27/05/2015 21:30Κύπελλο | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - CLASS | 1 - 2 | CM | |
07/06/2015 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 1 - 2 | CM | |
06/09/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - FRIENDS CLUB | 1 - 3 | CM | |
12/09/2015 18:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - SPORTING CLUB | 3 - 1 | CM | |
20/09/2015 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ANDALUCIA - CLASS | 2 - 4 | CM | |
27/09/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 4 - 0 | CM | |
04/10/2015 16:40Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS | 1 - 3 | CM | |
11/10/2015 15:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 1 - 0 | CM | |
17/10/2015 17:30Α Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - CLASS | 1 - 3 | CM | |
31/10/2015 19:35Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - CLASS | 0 - 4 | CM | |
07/11/2015 18:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - DHL | 6 - 1 | CM | |
16/11/2015 19:45Α Κατηγορία | ROMA - CLASS | 2 - 2 | CM | |
25/11/2015 21:10Α Κατηγορία | RAINBOW - CLASS | 1 - 3 | CM | |
29/11/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 1 - 0 | CM | |
05/12/2015 18:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS | 3 - 2 | CM | |
13/01/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 1 - 3 | CM | |
24/01/2016 15:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES | 2 - 0 | CM | |
06/02/2016 19:35Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - CLASS | 1 - 3 | CM | |
14/02/2016 15:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ANDALUCIA | 2 - 1 | CM | |
21/02/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - CLASS | 0 - 7 | CM | |
27/02/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | CM | |
05/03/2016 19:35Α Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS | 2 - 6 | CM | |
17/03/2016 21:10Κύπελλο | CLASS - ΛΕΟΝ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ | 2 - 0 | CM | |
19/03/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 4 - 0 | CM | |
04/04/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS | 1 - 2 | CM | |
09/04/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 2 - 1 | CM | |
16/04/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | DHL - CLASS | 1 - 2 | CM | |
24/04/2016 21:25Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ROMA | 4 - 2 | CM | |
08/05/2016 13:20Β2 Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC | 2 - 5 | CM | |
15/05/2016 20:00Α Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - CLASS | 2 - 3 | CM | |
22/05/2016 19:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 5 - 1 | CM | |
23/05/2016 21:15Β2 Κατηγορία | ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC | 2 - 0 | CM | |
12/06/2016 20:30Α Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS | 0 - 1 | CM | |
04/09/2016 16:40Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 - 0 | CM | |
22/09/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - CLASS | 0 - 4 | CM | |
05/10/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | South Coast Capitals - CLASS | 0 - 3 | CM | |
13/10/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 3 - 0 | CM | |
27/10/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 3 - 1 | CM | |
03/11/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | PRANVERA - CLASS | 4 - 2 | CM | |
09/11/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 1 - 4 | CM | |
17/11/2016 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - CLASS | 1 - 5 | CM | |
20/11/2016 21:30Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ANDALUCIA | 3 - 1 | CM | |
30/11/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - FRIENDS CLUB | 2 - 1 | CM | |
08/12/2016 20:50Α Κατηγορία | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - CLASS | 0 - 5 | CM | |
15/12/2016 21:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 1 - 0 | CM | |
05/01/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS | 1 - 3 | CM | |
12/01/2017 21:15Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ | 3 - 1 | CM | |
19/01/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - CLASS | 0 - 6 | CM | |
29/01/2017 21:30Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS | 0 - 1 | CM | |
16/02/2017 20:10Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - SPORTING CLUB | 4 - 0 | CM | |
09/04/2017 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS | 5 - 1 | CM | |
09/04/2017 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS | 5 - 1 | CM | |
30/04/2017 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ANDALUCIA - CLASS | 2 - 3 | CM | |
28/09/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 1 - 4 | DM | |
26/10/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | SPORTING CLUB - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 2 - 2 | DM | |
26/11/2017 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES | 2 - 0 | DM | |
10/12/2017 21:25Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 3 - 1 | DM | |
11/02/2018 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 2 - 2 | DM | |
06/03/2018 21:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ANDALUCIA | 1 - 0 | DM | |
10/03/2018 19:35Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - SPORTING CLUB | 0 - 0 | DM | |
18/03/2018 13:20Α Κατηγορία | ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 0 - 0 | DM | |
25/03/2018 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - UNION EUROBANK | 2 - 3 | DM | |
07/05/2018 21:30Α Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 1 - 3 | DM | |
16/05/2018 21:10Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - South Coast Capitals | 2 - 2 | DM | |
30/05/2018 21:20Α Κατηγορία | ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 7 - 1 | DM | |
09/09/2018 13:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ | 2 - 3 | DM | |
30/09/2018 13:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 1 - 1 | DM | |
07/10/2018 13:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 1 - 4 | DM | |
14/10/2018 13:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - HOPE REFUGEE FC | 2 - 2 | DM | |
21/10/2018 15:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 - 2 | DM | |
04/11/2018 13:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 1 - 4 | DM | |
25/11/2018 13:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 | 1 - 3 | DM | |
02/12/2018 13:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKEND | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 3 - 2 | DM |