ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
15/09/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
3 - 0
SW  
16/09/2013 19:45Γ' ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014
8 - 2
LB
19/09/2013 21:10ΚύπελλοΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 2
CB
29/09/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - OLYMPIC ‘89
2 - 1
CM
06/10/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - AJAX
1 - 1
DM
07/10/2013 21:15Γ' ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
5 - 2
DM
13/10/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
2 - 0
DM 
21/10/2013 19:45Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C.
0 - 1
DM 
03/11/2013 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαSIERRA MAESTRA - ALIMOUNDA
5 - 0
DM 
10/11/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΙ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 3
DM
11/11/2013 19:45Γ' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
0 - 4
DM
18/11/2013 19:45Γ' ΚατηγορίαΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
7 - 2
DM
01/12/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
DM
09/12/2013 21:00Γ' ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 1
DM
25/11/2013 21:00Γ' ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
1 - 0
DM
16/12/2013 19:45Γ' ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
3 - 4
DM
15/12/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΕΚ ‘96
4 - 2
DM 
19/12/2013 21:15ΚύπελλοALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 1
DM 
22/12/2013 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
DM 
16/01/2014 21:00Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3 - 1
DM  
26/01/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - NOVA ROMA
0 - 0
DM
30/03/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - SIERRA MAESTRA
1 - 1
DM 
04/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
1 - 3
DM 
18/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
DM
18/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
DM
01/06/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
DM
22/12/2014 21:10ΚύπελλοΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
DM 
04/01/2015 17:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 1
DM 
10/01/2015 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 5
DM 
26/01/2015 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
DM
01/02/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
DM
22/03/2015 12:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 1
DM 
07/09/2015 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROMA
2 - 1
DM 
23/09/2015 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - RAINBOW
0 - 0
DM
04/10/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
1 - 2
DM  
09/10/2015 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ALEMAO FC
2 - 6
DM
11/10/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
DM
17/10/2015 16:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 2
DM 
25/10/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
DM
31/10/2015 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2 - 2
DM
08/11/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
DM
16/11/2015 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
0 - 2
DM
23/11/2015 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
4 - 6
DM
25/11/2015 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 1
DM
02/12/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
2 - 7
DM
07/12/2015 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014
4 - 2
DM
08/12/2015 22:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 2
DM
13/12/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
2 - 1
DM 
14/12/2015 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
1 - 9
DM
19/12/2015 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
DM
21/12/2015 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
3 - 2
DM
10/01/2016 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
4 - 3
DM 
19/01/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαDHL - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
DM
23/01/2016 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - FRIENDS CLUB
1 - 3
DM
25/01/2016 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 4
DM
01/02/2016 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
DM
06/02/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - CLASS
1 - 3
DM
14/02/2016 11:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 3
DM
16/02/2016 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαRAINBOW - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 5
DM
21/02/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ANDALUCIA
0 - 2
DM
23/02/2016 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
1 - 5
DM
29/02/2016 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 7
DM
06/03/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 0
DM
04/04/2016 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 7
DM
09/05/2016 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
0 - 4
DM
23/05/2016 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 3
DM
05/06/2016 16:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
2 - 2
DM
04/09/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 1
DM
10/09/2016 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 3
DM
21/09/2016 19:30ΚύπελλοΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - BLACK OPS
4 - 1
DM
22/09/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - CLASS
0 - 4
DM
26/09/2016 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
3 - 3
DM 
29/09/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 2
DM
03/10/2016 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
4 - 1
DM
04/10/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROMA
0 - 6
DM
09/10/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 2
DM
19/10/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
2 - 1
DM
05/11/2016 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
DM
14/11/2016 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
DM 
20/11/2016 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
DM
21/11/2016 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
1 - 4
DM
27/11/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
4 - 4
DM
30/11/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - GOLDEN FC
5 - 3
DM
01/12/2016 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
3 - 3
DM
08/01/2017 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 5
DM
17/01/2017 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 1
DM
30/01/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
4 - 1
DM 
06/02/2017 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαDHL - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 7
DM
13/02/2017 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαDHL - GOLDEN FC
4 - 2
DM
22/02/2017 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - FRIENDS CLUB
0 - 3
DM
02/03/2017 20:15ΚύπελλοΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
3 - 2
DM
12/03/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
1 - 2
DM
13/03/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
1 - 4
DM
16/03/2017 21:00ΚύπελλοΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 1
DM
20/03/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
7 - 4
DM
02/04/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 0
DM
06/04/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
0 - 8
DM 
13/05/2017 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
1 - 4
DM
18/06/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
6 - 2
DM
06/09/2017 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
1 - 0
DM
10/09/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
DM
30/09/2017 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ANDALUCIA
0 - 3
DM
08/10/2017 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 1
DM
14/10/2017 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 4
DM
26/10/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - BLACK PANTHER FC
2 - 2
DM
29/10/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
DM
23/11/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙ
1 - 4
DM
13/12/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
DM
20/12/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
1 - 1
DM
03/01/2018 21:15ΚύπελλοΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 4
DM
16/01/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ALIMOUNDA
5 - 4
DM
03/02/2018 17:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
2 - 1
DM
12/02/2018 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 3
DM