ΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
15/09/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
3 - 0
LB
19/09/2013 21:10ΚύπελλοΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 2
RM 
29/09/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - OLYMPIC ‘89
2 - 1
SW
06/10/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - AJAX
1 - 1
RB
13/10/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
2 - 0
RB 
21/10/2013 19:45Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C.
0 - 1
RB
03/11/2013 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαSIERRA MAESTRA - ALIMOUNDA
5 - 0
RB 
13/11/2013 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
RB
01/12/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
RB
08/12/2013 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
4 - 3
RB
26/01/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - NOVA ROMA
0 - 0
RB 
02/02/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 2
RB
16/02/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 5
RB
16/03/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΜυρμιδόνες F.C. - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 2
RB
30/03/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - SIERRA MAESTRA
1 - 1
RB
06/04/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΙ
2 - 0
RB
09/04/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
2 - 1
RB
27/04/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
1 - 0
RB
11/05/2014 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 4
RB 
18/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
RB
18/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
RB
01/06/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
RB
07/06/2014 18:00Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 2
RB
18/10/2014 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3 - 2
RB
02/11/2014 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2 - 2
RB
09/11/2014 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 4
RB
16/11/2014 10:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 1
RB
19/11/2014 20:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 5
RB
07/12/2014 14:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
1 - 0
RB
22/12/2014 21:10ΚύπελλοΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
RB 
04/01/2015 17:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 1
RB
10/01/2015 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 5
RB
17/01/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 1
RB 
01/02/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
RB 
15/02/2015 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 3
RB 
01/03/2015 14:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
3 - 0
RB
14/03/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ
3 - 2
RB 
22/03/2015 12:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 1
RB
05/04/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 1
RB 
18/04/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 6
RB
16/05/2015 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
7 - 0
RB 
20/05/2015 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
5 - 1
RB 
07/09/2015 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROMA
2 - 1
RB
23/09/2015 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - RAINBOW
0 - 0
RB
27/09/2015 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 4
RB
04/10/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
1 - 2
RB
17/10/2015 16:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 2
RB 
31/10/2015 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2 - 2
RB 
02/12/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
2 - 7
RB
13/12/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
2 - 1
RB
19/12/2015 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
RB 
23/01/2016 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - FRIENDS CLUB
1 - 3
RB 
01/02/2016 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
RB 
06/02/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - CLASS
1 - 3
RB
16/02/2016 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαRAINBOW - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 5
RB 
21/02/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ANDALUCIA
0 - 2
RB
29/02/2016 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 7
RB
06/03/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 0
RB
19/03/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
RB
03/04/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 3
RB
08/05/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
0 - 0
RB
23/05/2016 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 3
RB  
05/06/2016 16:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
2 - 2
RB  
04/09/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 1
RB
10/09/2016 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 3
RB
22/09/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - CLASS
0 - 4
RB
26/09/2016 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - GOLDEN FC
3 - 0
RB
04/10/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROMA
0 - 6
RB
09/10/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 2
RB
12/10/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - GOLDEN FC
5 - 5
RB
17/10/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
3 - 9
RB
19/10/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
2 - 1
RB
05/11/2016 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
RB
14/11/2016 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
RB 
20/11/2016 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
RB
27/11/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
4 - 4
RB
30/11/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - GOLDEN FC
5 - 3
RB
13/12/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - GOLDEN FC
2 - 0
RB
08/01/2017 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 5
RB
09/03/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - LOCO FAMILY
0 - 3
RB
16/03/2017 21:00ΚύπελλοΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 1
RB
20/03/2017 19:50Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
0 - 4
RB
22/03/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ALIMOUNDA
4 - 1
RB
26/03/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1 - 3
RB
02/04/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 0
RB
04/05/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
4 - 3
RB
13/05/2017 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
1 - 4
RB
18/06/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
6 - 2
RB
10/09/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
RB
30/09/2017 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ANDALUCIA
0 - 3
RB
26/10/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΑΦΝΗ
2 - 2
RB
29/10/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
RB
14/11/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 4
RB
20/12/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
1 - 1
RB
16/01/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ALIMOUNDA
5 - 4
RB
03/02/2018 17:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
2 - 1
RB
12/02/2018 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 3
RB
01/03/2018 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - GOLDEN FC
6 - 3
RB
05/03/2018 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΟΠΑΠ
1 - 5
RB
08/03/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 2
RB 
10/03/2018 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
RB
28/03/2018 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ
2 - 1
RB
23/04/2018 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 2
RB