ΓΚΕΡΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
11/09/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ
1 - 5
LM 
18/09/2013 19:30ΚύπελλοΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
6 - 7
LM
25/09/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - CLASS
2 - 2
LB
02/10/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
5 - 2
LM
09/10/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
2 - 0
LM
16/10/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαNORTH UNION - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ
3 - 0
LM
06/11/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
LM 
06/11/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
LM 
13/11/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
6 - 2
LM
20/11/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ
2 - 0
LM
02/02/2014 12:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
5 - 6
LM 
09/02/2014 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ
5 - 3
LM
12/03/2014 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - COBRA F.C.
2 - 4
LM
12/03/2014 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - COBRA F.C.
2 - 4
LM
05/03/2014 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - NORTH UNION
0 - 2
LM
06/04/2014 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
3 - 2
LM
17/09/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - OLYMPIC ‘89
6 - 2
LM    
24/09/2014 21:10ΚύπελλοΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
3 - 1
LM
02/10/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
5 - 2
LM
08/10/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαALEMAO FC - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 3
LM 
15/10/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
2 - 1
LM  
22/10/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
LM   
29/10/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ANDALUCIA
0 - 3
LM
05/11/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 4
LM
12/11/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαTRELLEBORG - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 5
LM   
19/11/2014 22:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 3
LM
27/11/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 1
LM  
03/12/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 0
LM
10/12/2014 21:45Β1 ΚατηγορίαΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 2
LM
18/03/2015 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014
3 - 1
LM   
01/04/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
5 - 3
LM 
20/04/2015 19:45Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
6 - 5
LM   
25/04/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2 - 3
LM 
29/04/2015 20:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 2
LM
20/05/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
1 - 3
LM
24/05/2015 19:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - TRELLEBORG
4 - 3
LM   
07/06/2015 21:15PLAYOFF Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
3 - 0
LM 
23/09/2015 21:10ΚύπελλοΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 1
LM   
30/09/2015 22:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - South Coast Capitals
4 - 3
LM
07/10/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 4
LM  
14/10/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
LM 
21/10/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 6
LM 
28/10/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
3 - 1
LM   
05/11/2015 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 4
LM 
11/11/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - PARTIZANI
2 - 5
LM
19/11/2015 21:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 7
LM 
02/12/2015 20:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 3
LM
10/12/2015 21:25Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - LODGE FC
2 - 1
LM 
16/12/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 3
LM 
13/01/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 1
LM
27/01/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 4
LM 
03/02/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 3
LM   
10/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 3
LM 
17/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
7 - 0
LM
24/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 1
LM 
02/03/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 2
LM
09/03/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
LM
23/03/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
7 - 0
LM  
13/04/2016 21:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4 - 0
LM 
20/04/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 2
LM
11/05/2016 21:25Β1 ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
LM
18/05/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
2 - 4
LM  
22/05/2016 16:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 6
LM   
14/06/2016 21:00SUMMER CUP GROUP B 2016ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
4 - 6
LM  
23/06/2016 21:00SUMMER CUP GROUP B 2016ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - AJAX
3 - 1
LM  
30/06/2016 21:30SUMMER CUP GROUP B 2016ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
5 - 5
LM 
13/07/2016 21:00SUMMER CUP-PLAYOFFΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - South Coast Capitals
2 - 0
LM 
20/09/2016 21:30ΚύπελλοΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 2
LM
28/09/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
7 - 1
LM   
03/10/2016 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
4 - 1
LM
12/10/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - GOLDEN FC
5 - 5
LM 
18/10/2016 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 4
LM 
26/10/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 4
LM
10/11/2016 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 3
LM
07/12/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαLOCO FAMILY - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
8 - 1
LM
12/01/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 3
LM   
17/01/2017 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 1
LM
26/01/2017 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 3
LM 
01/02/2017 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - BLACK OPS
1 - 2
LM 
08/02/2017 21:15Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
LM
22/02/2017 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
4 - 3
LM  
08/03/2017 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 0
LM
05/04/2017 21:35Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 5
LM  
19/04/2017 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - DHL
1 - 0
LM  
24/05/2017 19:50SUMMER CUP GROUP A 2017BLACK OPS - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 2
LM   
01/06/2017 21:25SUMMER CUP GROUP A 2017CLAPH FC - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 7
LM      
27/09/2017 19:30ΚύπελλοΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - BLACK OPS
2 - 2
LM
04/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΕΚΤΕΛΩΝΙΣΤΕΣ ΣΕΠΑ
2 - 0
LM
12/10/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΟΠΑΠ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
4 - 3
LM
16/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
5 - 1
LM
25/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 2
LM
08/11/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - GROUPAMA ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
3 - 1
LM
12/12/2017 21:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
LM
25/01/2018 21:25Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 1
LM
01/02/2018 21:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - LODGE FC
5 - 6
LM    
12/02/2018 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΟΠΑΠ
2 - 2
LM 
21/02/2018 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
5 - 5
LM    
07/03/2018 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - BLACK OPS
2 - 2
LM  
04/04/2018 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαWEST PRIEST - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
5 - 2
LM   
16/05/2018 19:35Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 2
LM
30/05/2018 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
1 - 2
LM