22/11/2017 21:45Α Κατηγορία | UNION EUROBANK - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 7 - 3 | CM | |
30/11/2017 21:45Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - UNION EUROBANK | 0 - 5 | CM | |
11/12/2017 21:30Α Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - UNION EUROBANK | 2 - 3 | CM | |
17/12/2017 18:20Α Κατηγορία | UNION EUROBANK - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 7 - 1 | CM | |
05/01/2018 21:45Κύπελλο | UNION EUROBANK - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 7 - 1 | CM | |
08/01/2018 21:40Α Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - UNION EUROBANK | 0 - 5 | CM | |
17/01/2018 21:40Α Κατηγορία | UNION EUROBANK - South Coast Capitals | 7 - 0 | CM | |
23/01/2018 21:45Α Κατηγορία | ROMA - UNION EUROBANK | 1 - 4 | CM | |
29/01/2018 22:00Α Κατηγορία | UNION EUROBANK - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ | 5 - 3 | CM | |
06/02/2018 21:40Α Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - UNION EUROBANK | 0 - 2 | CM | |
28/02/2018 21:40Κύπελλο | UNION EUROBANK - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 | 3 - 0 | CM | |
15/03/2018 21:30Α Κατηγορία | ANDALUCIA - UNION EUROBANK | 0 - 2 | CM | |
25/03/2018 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - UNION EUROBANK | 2 - 3 | CM | |
15/04/2018 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - UNION EUROBANK | 0 - 4 | CM | |
22/04/2018 20:00Α Κατηγορία | ΔΑΦΝΗ - UNION EUROBANK | 2 - 5 | CM | |
03/05/2018 21:45Α Κατηγορία | UNION EUROBANK - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 6 - 0 | CM | |
14/05/2018 21:30Α Κατηγορία | UNION EUROBANK - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | 6 - 0 | CM | |
20/05/2018 20:45Κύπελλο | UNION EUROBANK - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 3 - 0 | CM | |
12/09/2018 21:30LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | UNION EUROBANK - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ | 8 - 0 | CM | |
25/09/2018 21:15LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - UNION EUROBANK | 1 - 4 | CM | |
10/10/2018 21:30LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | South Coast Capitals - UNION EUROBANK | 0 - 3 | CM | |
29/10/2018 21:40LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - UNION EUROBANK | 0 - 3 | CM | |
26/11/2018 21:20LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | UNION EUROBANK - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ | 4 - 1 | CM | |
28/01/2019 21:30Κύπελλο | ΟΠΑΠ - UNION EUROBANK | 1 - 10 | CM | |
25/02/2019 21:30GOLD LEAGUE | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - UNION EUROBANK | 1 - 1 | CM | |
03/03/2019 20:00GOLD LEAGUE | UNION EUROBANK - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 | 2 - 1 | CM | |
03/04/2019 21:40GOLD LEAGUE | ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - UNION EUROBANK | 1 - 4 | CM | |
10/04/2019 21:30GOLD LEAGUE | UNION EUROBANK - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 8 - 1 | CM | |
22/04/2019 21:45GOLD LEAGUE | UNION EUROBANK - ROMA | 4 - 2 | CM | |
05/05/2019 20:00GOLD LEAGUE | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - UNION EUROBANK | 0 - 3 | CM | |
12/05/2019 22:00GOLD LEAGUE | UNION EUROBANK - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ | 6 - 1 | CM | |
16/05/2019 21:45GOLD LEAGUE | UNION EUROBANK - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 2 - 1 | CM | |
09/10/2019 21:30LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | LOCO FAMILY - UNION EUROBANK | 1 - 3 | CM | |
06/11/2019 21:55LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - UNION EUROBANK | 0 - 1 | CM | |
09/12/2019 21:45LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEK | ΙΜΒΡΟΣ - UNION EUROBANK | 0 - 4 | CM |