ΛΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2014

Αγώνες

     
17/09/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - OLYMPIC ‘89
6 - 2
RM 
02/10/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
5 - 2
RM
29/10/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ANDALUCIA
0 - 3
RM 
05/11/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 4
RM 
12/11/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαTRELLEBORG - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 5
RM 
19/11/2014 22:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 3
RM
27/11/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 1
RM
03/12/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 0
RM
10/12/2014 21:45Β1 ΚατηγορίαΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 2
RM
11/01/2015 14:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 3
RM
14/01/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 0
RM
21/01/2015 21:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
0 - 5
RM
28/01/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 1
RM  
04/02/2015 21:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ALEMAO FC
1 - 3
RM
18/02/2015 21:35ΚύπελλοΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 3
RM   
25/02/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙ
4 - 3
RM   
04/03/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 3
RM 
01/04/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
5 - 3
RM 
20/04/2015 19:45Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
6 - 5
RM 
25/04/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2 - 3
RM 
29/04/2015 20:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 2
RM 
20/05/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
1 - 3
RM  
07/06/2015 21:15PLAYOFF Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
3 - 0
RM 
22/05/2016 16:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 6
RM 
14/06/2016 21:00SUMMER CUP GROUP B 2016ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
4 - 6
RM   
20/09/2016 21:30ΚύπελλοΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 2
RM
28/09/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
7 - 1
RM  
03/10/2016 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
4 - 1
RM 
12/10/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - GOLDEN FC
5 - 5
RM
18/10/2016 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 4
RM
26/10/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 4
RM 
29/11/2016 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 2
RM 
07/12/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαLOCO FAMILY - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
8 - 1
RM
26/01/2017 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 3
RM
01/02/2017 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - BLACK OPS
1 - 2
RM  
08/02/2017 21:15Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
RM 
08/03/2017 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 0
RM
27/09/2017 19:30ΚύπελλοΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - BLACK OPS
2 - 2
RM
04/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΕΚΤΕΛΩΝΙΣΤΕΣ ΣΕΠΑ
2 - 0
RM
12/10/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΟΠΑΠ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
4 - 3
RM 
16/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
5 - 1
RM  
25/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 2
RM  
08/11/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΙΔΡΥΜΑ Σ. ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ
3 - 1
RM  
22/11/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - WEST PRIEST
3 - 5
RM    
12/12/2017 21:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
RM
21/12/2017 21:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 4
RM