ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
14/09/2013 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 1
FW
22/09/2013 15:40ΚύπελλοΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL
0 - 1
SS
29/09/2013 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 6
FW
06/10/2013 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαDHL - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 4
FW
29/09/2013 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 6
FW
13/10/2013 12:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB
1 - 4
FW
20/10/2013 12:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 0
FW
03/11/2013 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 - 4
FW 
06/11/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
FW
06/11/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
FW
17/11/2013 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΘΗΝΑ 2005 - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 1
FW 
07/12/2013 19:35Β' ΚατηγορίαOLYMPIC ‘89 - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 1
SS
15/12/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΕΚ ‘96
4 - 2
SS 
29/12/2013 10:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 1
FW
05/01/2014 12:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - NORTH UNION
1 - 0
FW 
11/01/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
2 - 3
FW
19/01/2014 10:40Α' ΚατηγορίαCOBRA F.C. - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 0
FW
26/01/2014 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 5
FW 
09/02/2014 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
1 - 4
FW
16/02/2014 10:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 1
FW
23/02/2014 10:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
2 - 0
FW
09/03/2014 10:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 0
FW
16/03/2014 10:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL
1 - 3
FW
22/03/2014 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
FW  
05/04/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB
0 - 3
FW 
12/04/2014 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
FW
27/04/2014 10:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
4 - 2
FW
04/05/2014 10:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
0 - 0
FW 
04/05/2014 10:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
0 - 0
FW 
07/05/2014 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
0 - 4
FW
18/05/2014 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαNORTH UNION - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 2
FW
24/05/2014 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 3
FW   
29/09/2014 19:45ΚύπελλοΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SIERRA MAESTRA
3 - 3
CF
16/11/2014 19:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαALEMAO FC - LODGE FC
2 - 3
CF   
22/11/2014 16:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
4 - 2
CF   
29/11/2014 19:35Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
2 - 4
CF  
09/11/2014 10:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
3 - 5
CF 
01/11/2014 19:35Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - LODGE FC
1 - 5
CF 
14/12/2014 17:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
7 - 4
CF 
04/01/2015 19:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαTRELLEBORG - LODGE FC
1 - 4
CF 
11/01/2015 19:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - OLYMPIC ‘89
4 - 2
CF   
18/01/2015 14:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - LODGE FC
2 - 1
CF
26/01/2015 19:45Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
1 - 1
CF
01/02/2015 19:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - LODGE FC
2 - 3
CF 
04/02/2015 20:00ΚύπελλοΙΚΑΡΟΣ - LODGE FC
5 - 0
CF
08/02/2015 15:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - LODGE FC
4 - 2
CF  
18/02/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
7 - 4
CF  
25/02/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - LODGE FC
4 - 3
CF   
07/03/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 4
CF 
15/03/2015 10:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - LODGE FC
2 - 1
CF
22/03/2015 19:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ALEMAO FC
2 - 3
CF
29/03/2015 19:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - LODGE FC
2 - 5
CF 
06/04/2015 20:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - LODGE FC
6 - 2
CF
19/04/2015 15:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ANDALUCIA
0 - 3
CF
10/05/2015 17:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - TRELLEBORG
2 - 1
CF
19/09/2015 21:10ΚύπελλοLODGE FC - TRELLEBORG
2 - 3
CF
26/09/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ
5 - 2
CF   
03/10/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαTRELLEBORG - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 1
CF
12/10/2015 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 5
CF 
18/10/2015 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALEMAO FC - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 4
CF
28/10/2015 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 2
CF
01/11/2015 16:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 1
CF 
07/11/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
0 - 2
CF  
15/11/2015 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014
0 - 5
CF
29/11/2015 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΛΕΟΝ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
3 - 2
CF 
10/12/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 2
CF
13/12/2015 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 1
CF 
19/12/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
4 - 0
CF
06/01/2016 21:10ΚύπελλοΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
1 - 8
CF 
16/01/2016 19:35Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
1 - 0
CF
23/01/2016 19:35Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 11
CF     
30/01/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - TRELLEBORG
3 - 1
CF
08/02/2016 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 1
CF
14/02/2016 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ALEMAO FC
3 - 1
CF  
23/02/2016 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
1 - 5
CF  
27/02/2016 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 1
CF
20/03/2016 16:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
6 - 1
CF 
05/12/2015 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
4 - 2
CF
03/04/2016 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
5 - 6
CF 
07/02/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
2 - 1
CF
14/02/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 2
CF  
22/02/2017 19:50Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
1 - 4
CF  
28/02/2017 20:15ΚύπελλοΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
0 - 6
CF
07/09/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΑΦΝΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 0
SS  
28/09/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ
1 - 4
SS  
17/10/2017 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαΔΑΦΝΗ - ROMA
1 - 4
SS 
26/10/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΑΦΝΗ
2 - 2
SS 
02/11/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΑΦΝΗ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
2 - 0
SS
22/11/2017 21:45Α ΚατηγορίαUNION EUROBANK - ΔΑΦΝΗ
7 - 3
SS   
26/11/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΑΦΝΗ - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
2 - 0
SS  
10/12/2017 21:25Α ΚατηγορίαΔΑΦΝΗ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
3 - 1
SS