ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
14/09/2013 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 1
RM
22/09/2013 15:40ΚύπελλοΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL
0 - 1
RM
29/09/2013 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 6
LM
06/10/2013 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαDHL - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 4
LM  
29/09/2013 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 6
LM
13/10/2013 12:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB
1 - 4
LM
20/10/2013 12:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 0
LM
03/11/2013 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 - 4
LM
06/11/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
LM
06/11/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
LM
17/11/2013 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΘΗΝΑ 2005 - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 1
LM
23/11/2013 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
2 - 2
LM 
27/11/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
0 - 2
LM
08/12/2013 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
1 - 3
LM
15/12/2013 20:40Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
LM 
29/12/2013 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - NORTH UNION
0 - 3
LM
11/01/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 1
LM  
19/01/2014 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1 - 0
LM 
23/01/2014 21:00Α' ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 2
LM
26/01/2014 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαCOBRA F.C. - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 3
LM
01/02/2014 16:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 1
LM 
09/02/2014 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
0 - 4
LM 
15/02/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL
1 - 2
LM
22/02/2014 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 2
LM   
09/03/2014 10:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 0
LM 
16/03/2014 12:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 2
LM 
19/03/2014 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ
1 - 5
LM
05/04/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 3
LM   
09/04/2014 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 0
LM
26/04/2014 16:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 1
LM
03/05/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 1
LM 
11/05/2014 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαNORTH UNION - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 5
LM 
18/05/2014 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
5 - 1
LM
24/05/2014 16:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
2 - 1
LM 
31/05/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
LM 
07/09/2014 15:40Α΄ ΚατηγορίαNORTH UNION - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 0
RM 
14/09/2014 10:40Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 1
RM 
28/09/2014 15:40ΚύπελλοΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ANDALUCIA
2 - 1
RM  
04/10/2014 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 2
RM 
12/10/2014 12:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 0
RM  
19/10/2014 17:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαDHL - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 2
RM  
26/10/2014 17:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
1 - 2
RM   
02/11/2014 17:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 5
RM 
09/11/2014 14:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
6 - 4
RM 
16/11/2014 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 5
RM 
22/11/2014 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
2 - 1
RM 
10/12/2014 19:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
1 - 4
RM   
21/12/2014 15:40ΚύπελλοΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - South Coast Capitals
3 - 3
RM    
04/01/2015 10:40Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 4
RM    
07/01/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
3 - 1
RM 
25/01/2015 14:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - NORTH UNION
4 - 1
RM    
01/02/2015 10:40Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 6
RM  
14/02/2015 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
LM  
01/03/2015 14:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
5 - 0
LM  
08/03/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL
0 - 0
LM 
15/03/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 2
LM 
22/03/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
1 - 3
LM 
05/04/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
7 - 2
LM  
18/04/2015 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 0
LM 
25/04/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
2 - 5
LM  
06/05/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SIERRA MAESTRA
2 - 4
LM   
13/05/2015 19:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
LM 
24/05/2015 10:40Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
8 - 2
LM  
31/05/2015 14:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 2
LM  
09/09/2015 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
2 - 5
LM 
13/09/2015 10:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 6
LM       
20/09/2015 10:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
4 - 1
LM  
04/10/2015 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 3
LM 
11/10/2015 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 1
LM 
18/10/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
3 - 5
LM   
25/10/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
LM 
01/11/2015 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 5
LM 
08/11/2015 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
3 - 0
RM     
16/11/2015 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 3
RM     
22/11/2015 11:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
2 - 3
RM   
29/11/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαDHL - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 5
RM    
07/12/2015 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ROMA
2 - 2
RM 
16/12/2015 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαRAINBOW - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 0
RM 
20/12/2015 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
2 - 4
RM   
10/01/2016 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 0
RM 
17/01/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 4
RM     
31/01/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 0
RM 
07/02/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 1
RM   
14/02/2016 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 1
RM   
20/02/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB
3 - 1
RM    
24/02/2016 21:10ΚύπελλοΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - South Coast Capitals
3 - 4
RM  
27/02/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
RM 
06/03/2016 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ANDALUCIA
3 - 2
RM  
20/03/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 3
RM    
03/04/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 3
RM   
10/04/2016 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
3 - 3
RM 
17/04/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 2
RM 
25/04/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
RM   
08/05/2016 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 0
RM 
15/05/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL
1 - 0
RM 
24/05/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 0
RM 
05/06/2016 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 2
RM  
04/09/2016 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 0
RM 
13/09/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ROMA
0 - 3
RM 
21/09/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
RM 
25/09/2016 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
1 - 3
RM  
04/10/2016 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 3
RM   
09/10/2016 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
3 - 0
RM     
16/10/2016 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαPRANVERA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 2
RM    
23/10/2016 11:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
0 - 1
RM 
23/10/2016 11:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
0 - 1
RM 
01/11/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
4 - 0
RM    
06/11/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 2
RM 
30/11/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - FRIENDS CLUB
2 - 1
SS 
08/12/2016 20:50Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY - CLASS
0 - 5
SS  
15/12/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1 - 0
SS
05/01/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 3
SS
12/01/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
3 - 1
SS   
19/01/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - CLASS
0 - 6
SS  
25/01/2017 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
2 - 0
SS 
16/02/2017 20:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ALIMOUNDA
4 - 0
SS
16/03/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - CLASS
4 - 3
SS 
09/04/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
5 - 1
SS
09/04/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
5 - 1
SS
10/05/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - CLASS
2 - 3
SS   
14/05/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
3 - 1
SS 
11/06/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - CLASS
0 - 4
SS  
28/09/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ
1 - 4
CF 
08/10/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ
1 - 2
CF  
26/10/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΑΦΝΗ
2 - 2
CF
02/11/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΑΦΝΗ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
2 - 0
CF  
22/11/2017 21:45Α ΚατηγορίαUNION EUROBANK - ΔΑΦΝΗ
7 - 3
CF 
26/11/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΑΦΝΗ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
2 - 0
CF
10/12/2017 21:25Α ΚατηγορίαΔΑΦΝΗ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
3 - 1
CF
21/01/2018 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
1 - 4
RM
04/02/2018 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 1
RM 
08/03/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 2
RM  
11/03/2018 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ
4 - 2
RM
27/03/2018 21:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 3
RM
11/04/2018 21:10ΚύπελλοΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 1
RM
16/04/2018 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
1 - 6
RM
29/04/2018 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
0 - 2
RM
09/05/2018 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - South Coast Capitals
1 - 4
RM
20/05/2018 18:20ΚύπελλοΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
6 - 0
RM
22/05/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
5 - 9
RM   
29/05/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 2
RM
09/09/2018 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKENDΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ
2 - 2
RM 
23/09/2018 18:20LEAGUE A/W WEEKENDΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 3
RM 
30/09/2018 16:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKENDΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
4 - 1
RM 
07/10/2018 15:00LEAGUE A/W WEEKENDΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 2
RM
14/10/2018 16:40LEAGUE A/W WEEKENDΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
3 - 1
RM