15/02/2014 18:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΙΜΒΡΟΣ - NORTH UNION | 1 - 5 | LWB | |
23/02/2014 14:00Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - NORTH UNION | 1 - 5 | LWB | |
05/03/2014 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - NORTH UNION | 0 - 2 | LWB | |
15/03/2014 19:35Α' Κατηγορία | ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - NORTH UNION | 4 - 5 | LWB | |
19/03/2014 19:30Α' Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - NORTH UNION | 3 - 1 | LWB | |
29/03/2014 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 3 - 0 | LWB | |
03/04/2014 21:00Κύπελλο | DHL - NORTH UNION | 1 - 1 | LWB | |
12/04/2014 21:10Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 1 - 1 | LWB | |
04/05/2014 14:00Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - FRIENDS CLUB | 5 - 3 | LWB | |
27/04/2014 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | DHL - NORTH UNION | 2 - 2 | LWB | |
11/05/2014 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 5 | LWB | |
15/05/2014 21:00Κύπελλο | LODGE FC - NORTH UNION | 1 - 2 | LWB | |
25/05/2014 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - COBRA F.C. | 3 - 0 | LWB | |
01/06/2014 15:40Α' Κατηγορία | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - NORTH UNION | 0 - 3 | LWB | |
21/06/2014 20:00Κύπελλο | NORTH UNION - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 0 - 3 | LWB | |
07/09/2014 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 - 0 | LWB | |
14/09/2014 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 2 | LWB | |
21/09/2014 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ | 5 - 2 | LWB | |
05/10/2014 12:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - NORTH UNION | 3 - 1 | LWB | |
08/10/2014 19:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 0 | LWB | |
26/10/2014 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | SIERRA MAESTRA - NORTH UNION | 1 - 0 | LWB | |
02/11/2014 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - CLASS | 1 - 2 | LWB | |
09/11/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - NORTH UNION | 3 - 2 | LWB | |
16/11/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - DHL | 2 - 0 | LWB | |
23/11/2014 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - NORTH UNION | 2 - 2 | LWB | |
30/11/2014 12:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | 1 - 2 | LWB | |
07/12/2014 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 5 | LWB | |
14/12/2014 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 1 | LWB | |
04/01/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 0 - 0 | LWB | |
10/01/2015 21:10Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 5 - 2 | LWB | |
25/01/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 4 - 1 | LWB | |
22/02/2015 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - FRIENDS CLUB | 3 - 2 | LWB | |
25/02/2015 19:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ | 2 - 4 | LWB | |
08/03/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 3 | LWB | |
15/03/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - SIERRA MAESTRA | 2 - 0 | LWB | |
22/03/2015 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | CLASS - NORTH UNION | 4 - 2 | LWB | |
29/03/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ | 0 - 0 | LWB | |
05/04/2015 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | DHL - NORTH UNION | 3 - 1 | LWB | |
19/04/2015 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. | 2 - 1 | LWB | |
26/04/2015 15:40Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - NORTH UNION | 2 - 0 | LWB | |
10/05/2015 14:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ | 7 - 1 | LWB | |
17/05/2015 17:20Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ | 5 - 5 | LWB | |
23/05/2015 19:30Α΄ Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - NORTH UNION | 4 - 1 | LWB | |
31/05/2015 19:00Α΄ Κατηγορία | NORTH UNION - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 3 - 5 | LWB | |
06/09/2015 20:00Α Κατηγορία | CLASS - FRIENDS CLUB | 1 - 3 | FW | |
27/09/2015 18:20Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 - 1 | FW | |
04/10/2015 11:40Α Κατηγορία | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - FRIENDS CLUB | 2 - 6 | FW | |
24/10/2015 19:30Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 1 - 4 | FW | |
21/10/2015 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB | 0 - 2 | FW | |
09/11/2015 19:45Α Κατηγορία | ROMA - FRIENDS CLUB | 2 - 0 | FW | |
03/01/2016 16:40Κύπελλο | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB | 1 - 0 | FW | |
17/01/2016 18:20Α Κατηγορία | ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - FRIENDS CLUB | 1 - 1 | FW | |
29/03/2017 21:20Α Κατηγορία | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - FRIENDS CLUB | 2 - 5 | CF | |
10/05/2017 21:10Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - CLASS | 2 - 3 | CF | |
16/05/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | FRIENDS CLUB - ROMA | 1 - 2 | CF | |
22/06/2017 21:15Κύπελλο | FRIENDS CLUB - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 1 - 0 | CF | |
06/09/2017 21:00Α Κατηγορία | South Coast Capitals - FRIENDS CLUB | 1 - 1 | CF | |
20/09/2017 19:30Α Κατηγορία | ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - FRIENDS CLUB | 2 - 5 | CF |