ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 1987

Αγώνες

     
15/09/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
3 - 6
LM 
22/09/2013 17:20ΚύπελλοΜυρμιδόνες F.C. - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 1
CF
26/09/2013 21:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 1
LM
05/10/2013 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - NOVA ROMA
2 - 3
LM 
13/10/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - OLYMPIC ‘89
3 - 2
LM
20/10/2013 19:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - AJAX
1 - 3
LM
03/11/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
0 - 5
LM
08/12/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 1
LM
18/12/2013 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
6 - 1
LM 
29/12/2013 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 4
LM    
04/01/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
4 - 4
LM 
12/01/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
6 - 4
LM
12/01/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
6 - 4
LM
26/01/2014 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 1
LM
08/02/2014 19:35Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
8 - 3
LM    
15/02/2014 21:10Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 4
LM  
23/02/2014 09:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 3
LM    
09/03/2014 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαNOVA ROMA - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 8
LM
15/03/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαOLYMPIC ‘89 - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 2
LM
23/03/2014 19:00Β' ΚατηγορίαAJAX - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 1
LM
30/04/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
3 - 1
LM
27/04/2014 19:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΙ
3 - 1
LM
10/05/2014 18:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
5 - 4
LM   
18/05/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
0 - 7
LM
25/05/2014 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
2 - 3
LM
01/06/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
LM 
11/06/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 6
LM 
27/09/2014 19:35ΚύπελλοΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 5
RW
04/10/2014 19:35Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
2 - 4
RW 
18/10/2014 18:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ALEMAO FC
1 - 1
RW
25/10/2014 19:35Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 5
RW
15/11/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2 - 1
RW
23/11/2014 19:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαTRELLEBORG - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 3
RW 
30/11/2014 15:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαOLYMPIC ‘89 - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
0 - 1
RW
06/12/2014 19:35Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
3 - 0
RW   
15/12/2014 19:45Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
4 - 3
RW   
20/12/2014 21:10ΚύπελλοΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - SIERRA MAESTRA
0 - 1
RW
17/01/2015 19:35Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 0
RW
21/01/2015 21:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
0 - 5
RW 
31/01/2015 19:35Β1 ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 0
RW
08/02/2015 12:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
1 - 1
RW  
14/02/2015 19:35Β1 ΚατηγορίαALEMAO FC - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 2
RW 
28/02/2015 18:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
2 - 2
RW
07/03/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 4
RW   
21/03/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 4
RW  
04/04/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - OLYMPIC ‘89
5 - 2
RW 
18/04/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
0 - 2
RW
29/11/2015 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΛΕΟΝ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
3 - 2
RW
05/12/2015 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
4 - 2
RW
10/12/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 2
RW  
16/04/2016 19:35Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
0 - 3
RW
24/04/2016 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 1
RW
08/05/2016 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 5
RW 
14/05/2016 19:35Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
1 - 2
RW  
21/05/2016 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 2
RW   
18/09/2016 16:40ΚύπελλοΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ALEMAO FC
0 - 3
RW
25/09/2016 21:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ
6 - 1
RW 
16/10/2016 15:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
0 - 2
RW
23/10/2016 15:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
3 - 6
RW  
30/10/2016 20:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ
1 - 2
RW
06/12/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
3 - 5
FW  
12/12/2016 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
5 - 3
FW
23/01/2017 19:50Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 1
FW 
13/02/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
4 - 2
FW
28/02/2017 20:10ΚύπελλοΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 4
FW
13/03/2017 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
4 - 1
FW
10/04/2017 20:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
5 - 4
FW 
07/06/2017 21:15SUMMER CUP GROUP C 2017ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
2 - 4
RW 
23/09/2017 21:00ΚύπελλοWEST PRIEST - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
5 - 3
RW
04/10/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαINTERNATIONAL PLAYERS - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 3
RW
17/10/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
4 - 2
RW
23/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 2
RW
06/11/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
1 - 3
RW
15/11/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΚΤΕΛΩΝΙΣΤΕΣ ΣΕΠΑ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
4 - 0
RW
04/12/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - WEST PRIEST
3 - 2
RW 
29/11/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαGROUPAMA ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 9
RW 
11/12/2017 19:50Β2 ΚατηγορίαΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΟΥ Ι. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
0 - 6
RW
21/12/2017 21:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 4
RW   
08/01/2018 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 1
RW
18/01/2018 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 1
RW 
07/02/2018 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - INTERNATIONAL PLAYERS
2 - 0
LM
05/03/2018 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 3
LM  
13/03/2018 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 3
LM
17/04/2018 20:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - GROUPAMA ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
4 - 3
LM
23/04/2018 21:25Β2 ΚατηγορίαWEST PRIEST - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
5 - 4
LM
24/09/2018 21:20ΚύπελλοBLACK OPS - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 5
LM  
18/10/2018 21:15B2 LeagueΟΡΙΩΝΕΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 5
LM    
03/10/2018 21:30B2 LeagueΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
1 - 2
LM 
30/10/2018 21:15B2 LeagueΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 2
LM